Sports schedule for: Oct 21-26

MONDAY DATE:   October 21st
TIME BUS DEPART/RETURN EVENT DETAILS Notes
 

5:30 / 7:00 p.m.

 

4:15 / 8:30 p.m.

Volleyball Twin Cities Match

JV/Varsity vs. Minneapolis SW/ Minneapolis Washburn

at Minneapolis Washburn High School  
4:30 p.m.   Adapted Varsity Soccer P.I. vs. South Suburban at Humboldt High School  
TUESDAY DATE:   October 22nd
TIME BUS DEPART/RETURN EVENT DETAILS Notes
4:30 p.m.   Football Playoffs First Round vs. Central HOME  
5:30 p.m.   Adapted Varsity Soccer P.I. vs. Rochester Raiders at Rochester Friedell Middle School  
7:00 p.m.   Volleyball First Round Sections vs. Simley at Simley High School  
WEDNESDAY DATE:   October 23rd
TIME BUS DEPART/RETURN EVENT DETAILS Notes
3:00 p.m.   Boys & Girls Cross Country Sections at Les Bolstad Golf Course  
6:00 p.m.   Adapted Varsity Soccer P.I. vs. Dakota United at Rosemount High School  
THURSDAY DATE:     October 24th
TIME BUS DEPART/RETURN EVENT DETAILS Notes
         
FRIDAY DATE:    October 25th
TIME BUS DEPART/RETURN EVENT DETAILS Notes
5:30 p.m. 4:00 / 8:00 p.m. Girls Varsity Swimming: Conference Diving at Humboldt High School  
SATURDAY DATE:    October 26th
TIME BUS DEPART/RETURN EVENT DETAILS Notes
1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. / 3:00 p.m. Girls Varsity Swimming:

Conference Meet

at St. Catherine University  
SUNDAY  

Tailgating

By: Vivian S.

Beginning the morning on Saturday, October 5th, I had no idea what tailgating was. Little did I know what I was in for as I got dressed and was driven over to the school. I was bombarded by a host a booths and clubs, and people were milling about everywhere. 

There was a photo booth there where you could dress up and take photos. 

Girl Unity was there selling beef jerky and promoting their awesome club. 

Leo Brock, Charlotte Lane

The Lacrosse team was there selling donuts and encouraging people to join the team.

The Good Club was there, hosting a giveaway of Highland merchandise and selling some amazing buttons.

Na’Riyah Johnson

GSA was there selling some awesome shirts and handing out buttons, which I would encourage you to get at your next opportunity.

Carrol Williams

The African Student Association was there selling some great food. I especially enjoyed the beef sambusa.

Dance Team was there selling some amazing hot cocoa and doing face painting.

Lorenzo Reyes

HP Environmental was there selling green lemonade. 

Piper Gallivan, Ruwayda Egal

The Senior Class of 2020 was there selling school spirit tattoos and encouraging seniors to take the pledge to graduate this year, offering bracelets to those who signed.

Evan Yang, Duncan Ong, Chenyi Vue, Say Moo, Alysa Monteagudo

Asian Culture Club was there, selling its always amazing egg rolls, and boba tea.

Kara Savage, Bryant Chacon, Sarah Grady, Rayna Axelson, & Lydia Malen

Youth in Government was there selling donuts and coffee.

Carol Gross, Annika Wetzel, Ella Reubish

Woodworking class was there selling keychains, amazing magnets, and earrings. 

Aedon Oberdorfer, Cathrine Carlson

The National Honor Society was there selling t-shirts for it and the Scots Stroll. 

Also present, but not pictured, were:

Lauren Ross, Senam Akyea, Latrese Johnson, Enyonam Donkor, Tarea Taylor, &  Momo Gebreyesus were there with Black Student Union, selling hot and honey wings, chips, and soda. 

Selena Vivaldo Perez, Giancarla Maceda, Jose Mendoza Martinez, Lessa Hernandez, Gerardo Rodriguez, Olga Morales, Daniela Salas, Maetzin Gutierrez, Carlos Gutierrez,  & Belen Lopez were there with Union Latina, and a giant host of its members, selling tamales, donuts, and more.

Tailgating was an amazingly fun event with delicious food and showing off many different clubs and activities. I will surely be going again.

Sports schedule for: Oct 14-19

MONDAY DATE:   October 14th
TIME BUS DEPART/RETURN EVENT DETAILS Notes
          
TUESDAY DATE:   October 15th
TIME BUS DEPART/RETURN EVENT DETAILS Notes
4:00 p.m. 2:15 / 6:15 p.m. Cross Country

Conference Meet

at Como Park

Golf Course

 
5:30 / 5:30 / 7:00 p.m.   C-Squad / JV / Varsity Volleyball vs. Harding HOME  
WEDNESDAY DATE:   October 16th
TIME BUS DEPART/RETURN EVENT DETAILS Notes
6:00 p.m.   Varsity Football vs.

Mound Westonka

HOME  
THURSDAY DATE:     October 17th
TIME BUS DEPART/RETURN EVENT DETAILS Notes
12:00 p.m.   JV Football Game vs.

Mound Westonka

HOME  
FRIDAY DATE:    October 18th
TIME BUS DEPART/RETURN EVENT DETAILS Notes
         
SATURDAY DATE:    October 19th
TIME BUS DEPART/RETURN EVENT DETAILS Notes
         
SUNDAY  

Sports schedule for: Oct 7-12

MONDAY DATE:   October 7th
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
4:30 p.m.   Varsity Adapted Soccer P.I. vs. Minneapolis Adapted at Humboldt High School  
4:30 p.m.   JV Football vs. Minneapolis Washburn HOME  
5:30/5:30/7:00 p.m. 4:15 p.m. C-Squad / JV / Varsity Volleyball vs. Humboldt at Humboldt High School 8:30 p.m.
TUESDAY DATE:   October 8th
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
         
WEDNESDAY DATE:   October 9th
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
         
THURSDAY DATE:     October 10th
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
5:30/5:30/7:00 p.m. 4:15 p.m. C-Squad / JV / Volleyball vs.

Johnson

at Washington 8:30 p.m.
6:30 p.m. 5:00 p.m. Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Central at Humboldt High School 8:00 p.m.
FRIDAY DATE:    October 11th
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
7:00 p.m.   Varsity Football vs.

Minneapolis North

HOME  
SATURDAY DATE:    October 12th
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
8:00 a.m. 7:00 a.m. C-Squad / JV

Conference Tournament

at Washington 5:00 p.m.
9:00 a.m. 8:00 a.m. Varsity Volleyball Tournament at Benilde St. Margaret High School 4:00 p.m.
SUNDAY  

 

Sports schedule: Sept 30-Oct 5

MONDAY DATE:   September 30th
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
         
TUESDAY DATE:   October 1st
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
4:15 p.m.   Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Johnson HOME  
5:30/5:30/7:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m. C-Squad / JV / Varsity Volleyball vs. Central at Central High School 8:30 p.m.
WEDNESDAY DATE:   October 2nd
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
4:30 p.m.   B-Squad Football vs. Harding HOME  
4:30 p.m.   Adapted Varsity Soccer P.I. vs. Dakota United at Humboldt High School  
THURSDAY DATE:     October 3rd
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
4:15 / 4:15 p.m.   Boys JV / Varsity Soccer vs. Washington HOME  
5:00 / 7:00 p.m.   Girls JV / Varsity Soccer vs.

South St. Paul

HOME  
5:30/5:30/7:00 p.m. 4:15 p.m. C-Squad / JV / Volleyball vs.

Washington

HOME 8:30 p.m.
FRIDAY DATE:    October 4th
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
4:15 p.m. 3:15 p.m. Boys B-Squad Soccer Tournament at McMurray W 5:45 p.m.
SATURDAY DATE:    October 5th
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
TBD   Boys B-Squad Soccer Tournament at Washington  
9:00 a.m.   Boys JV Soccer vs. Trinity at Trinity  
 

10:00 a.m.

 

7:30 a.m.

Boys & Girls Cross Country: Alexandria Lions Meet of Champions at Arrowwood Resort – Alexandria  

2:00 p.m.

1:00 p.m.   Varsity Football vs. Minneapolis Washburn (HOMECOMING) HOME  
3:00 / 5:00 p.m.   Girls JV / Varsity Soccer vs. Central HOME  
SUNDAY  

Sports schedule for: Sept 23-28

MONDAY DATE:   September 23rd
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
4:30 p.m.   Varsity Adapted Soccer P.I. vs. Rochester Raiders at Humboldt High School  
4:30 p.m. 3:00 p.m. Football B-Squad vs. Minnetonka at Minnetonka High School 6:00 p.m.
5:00 / 5:00 p.m.   Boys JV/Varsity Soccer vs. Harding HOME  
5:00 / 7:00 p.m.   Girls JV/Varsity Soccer vs. Harding HOME  
TUESDAY DATE:   September 24th
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
4:00 p.m. 3:20 p.m. Girls JV/Varsity Tennis vs. Harding V – Harding High School

JV – HOME

6:00 p.m.
4:30 p.m.   Varsity Adapted Soccer C.I. vs.

South Suburban

at Bloomington Jefferson Activity Center  
5:30/5:30/7:00 p.m. 4:15 p.m. C-Squad/JV/Varsity Volleyball vs. Harding at Harding High School 8:30 p.m.
WEDNESDAY DATE:   September 25th
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
4:00 p.m.   Girls JV Tennis vs. DeLaSalle HOME  
4:00 p.m. 3:20 p.m. Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Humboldt at Humboldt High School 6:00 p.m.
THURSDAY DATE:     September 26th
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
 

4:30 p.m.

  Varsity Adapted Soccer C.I. vs. Chanhassen/Chaska/Shakopee/

Prior Lake

 

at Humboldt High School

 
5:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m. Boys B-Squad Soccer vs. Humboldt at Humboldt High School 6:30 p.m.
5:30/5:30/7:00 p.m.   C-Squad / JV / Volleyball vs.

Como Park

HOME  
FRIDAY DATE:    September 27th
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
3:15 p.m.   Girls Varsity Tennis

Twin Cities Match (TBD)

TBD  
4:15 / 7:00 p.m.   Boys JV / Varsity Soccer vs. Humboldt HOME  
5:00 p.m. 3:15 p.m. Football vs. Central at Central High School 7:00 p.m.
5:30 p.m. 4:00 p.m. Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Humboldt/Washington at Humboldt High School 8:00 p.m.
SATURDAY DATE:    September 28th
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
9:00 a.m. 8:00 a.m. Varsity Volleyball Tournament at Blaine High School 4:00 p.m.
9:00 a.m. 8:00 a.m. JV Volleyball Tournament at Stillwater High School 4:00 p.m.
9:00 a.m. 8:00 a.m. C-Squad Volleyball Tournament at Andover High School 4:00 p.m.
    Cross Country:

Roy Griak Invitational

at Bolstad University G.C.  
10:00 a.m. 8:30 a.m. JV Football vs. Central at Central High School 11:30 a.m.
10:00 a.m. / 12:00 p.m.   Girls JV/Varsity Soccer vs. Bloomington Kennedy HOME  
SUNDAY  

Sports schedule for: Sept 16-21

MONDAY DATE:   September 16th
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
4:00 p.m.   Girls JV/Varsity Tennis vs. DeLaSalle HOME  
TBD TBD Girls JV/Varsity Soccer vs. Washington TBD TBD
4:15 p.m.

4:15 p.m.

4:15 p.m.

 

3:15 p.m.

Boys B-Squad/JV/Varsity Soccer vs. Washington B-Squad-HOME

JV-at Washington

Varsity-at Washington

 

6:00 p.m.

4:30 p.m.   JV Football vs. Como Park HOME  
6:00 p.m.   Varsity Adapted Soccer P.I. vs. Dakota United Rosemount High School  
TUESDAY DATE:   September 17th
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
4:00 p.m. 3:20 p.m. Girls JV/Varsity Tennis vs. Washington JV-HOME

Varsity-Washington

6:00 p.m.
5:00 p.m.   Boys B-Squad Soccer vs. Washington HOME  
5:00 p.m.

5:00 p.m.

3:15 p.m. Girls JV/Varsity Soccer vs. Washington at Washington 6:30 p.m.
5:30/5:30/7:00 p.m.   C-Squad/JV/Varsity Volleyball vs. Johnson HOME  
WEDNESDAY DATE:   September 18th
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
4:15 / 5:00 p.m. JV – 3:15 p.m.

V – 3:30 p.m.

Girls JV/Varsity Soccer vs. Central JV-at McMurray Fields

V- at Central High School

JV-5:45 p.m.

V-6:30 p.m.

4:15 / 7:00 p.m. JV-3:15 p.m.

V-5:45 p.m.

Boys JV/Varsity Soccer vs. Central JV-at McMurray Fields

V- at Central High School

JV-6:00 p.m.

V-8:45 p.m.

4:30 p.m.   Varsity Adapted Soccer P.I. vs. Minneapolis Adapted at Minneapolis South

High School

 
THURSDAY DATE:     September 19th
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
4:00 p.m.

4:00 p.m.

3:20 p.m. Girls JV/Varsity Tennis vs. Central JV at Central High School

V-HOME

6:00 p.m.
4:15 p.m. 3:15 p.m. Girls Varsity Swimming vs.Como Park/Johnson at Humboldt High School 7:00 p.m.
FRIDAY DATE:    September 20th
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
4:00 p.m. 2:15 p.m. Varsity Football vs. Johnson at Johnson High School 6:00 p.m.
4:15 p.m.

4:15 p.m.

4:15 p.m.

 

3:15 p.m.

Boys B-Squad / JV /Varsity Soccer vs. Como Park B-Squad at McMurray Fields

JV/Varsity – HOME

 

5:30 p.m.

5:45/6:00 p.m.   Girls JV/Varsity Soccer vs. Como Park HOME  
SATURDAY DATE:    September 21st
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
10:00 a.m. 9:30 a.m. JV Football vs. Johnson at Johnson High School 12:30 p.m.
1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. Girls Varsity Swimming Invitational at U of M Aquatic Center 3:00 p.m.
SUNDAY  

Sports schedule for: Sept 9-14

MONDAY DATE:   September 9th
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
4:00 p.m. 3:20 p.m. Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Fridley at Fridley High School 6:00 p.m.
4:30 p.m. 3:15 p.m. JV Football vs.

Patrick Henry

at Patrick Henry

High School

6:00 p.m.
TUESDAY DATE:   September 10th
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
 

4:00 p.m.

 

3:20 p.m.

 

Girls Tennis vs. Johnson

V – HOME

JV – at Phalen Tennis Courts

 

6:00 p.m.

 

5:30/5:30/7:00 p.m.

  C-Squad / JV / Varsity Volleyball vs. Washington Technology Magnet  

HOME

 
WEDNESDAY DATE:   September 11th
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
4:00 p.m. 3:20 p.m. Girls Tennis vs.

South St. Paul

V – at South St. Paul

JV – HOME

6:00 p.m.
4:15 p.m. 3:15 p.m. Boys Soccer JV / Varsity vs. Humboldt at Humboldt High School 6:00 p.m.
4:15 p.m. 3:15 p.m. Boys B-Squad vs. Washington Technology Magnet at Washington Technology Magnet 6:00 p.m.
6:00 p.m. 4:30 p.m. Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Humboldt at Humboldt High School 7:00 p.m.
THURSDAY DATE:     September 12th
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
4:00 p.m. 3:15 p.m. Football B-Squad vs. Johnson at Johnson High School 6:00 p.m.
4:00 p.m. 3:20 p.m. Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Humboldt at Humboldt High School 6:00 p.m.
5:30/5:30/7:00 p.m.   C-Squad / JV / Varsity Volleyball vs. Humboldt HOME
FRIDAY DATE:    September 13th
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
4:15 p.m.   Boys B-Squad Soccer vs. Humboldt HOME
4:15 p.m. 3:15 p.m. Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Johnson at Johnson High School 5:45 p.m.
6:00 p.m.   Varsity Football vs.

Como Park

HOME
6:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m. Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Johnson at Johnson High School 8:00 p.m.
SATURDAY DATE:    September 14th
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
8:30 a.m. 8:00 a.m. Volleyball C-Squad Invitational at Mounds View High School 4:00 p.m.
9:30 a.m. 7:45 a.m. Boys and Girls

Cross Country Metro Invite

at Eden Prairie High School 12:30 p.m.

 

11:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m. Girls Varsity Swimming Laker Invite at St. Catherine University Butler Center 3:00 p.m.
SUNDAY

Sports schedule for: May 20-26

MONDAY DATE:   5/20/19
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
TBD   Softball: Varsity Twin Cities Game @Minneapolis Site  
8:30 am   Golf: Boys Varsity Conference Tournament @Highland National GC  
 4:30 pm   Baseball: Varsity Game

(JV Cancelled)

 Vs. River Falls @Highland  
         
         
TUESDAY DATE:   5/21/19
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
  TBD   Baseball: C-Squad Twin Cities Game  TBA  
1:00 pm   Golf: Boys Varsity Conference Tournament @Highland National GC  
4:00 pm 2:30 pm Track & Field: Boys/Girls Varsity Conference Prelims @Harding 6:30 pm
6:00 pm   Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game Vs. Hill-Murray @Como Park  
4:00 pm   Softball: Section Game Vs. Visitation @Highland  
         
         
WEDNESDAY DATE:   5/22/19
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
 9:00 am   Golf: Girls Varsity Conference Tournament  @Phalen Golf Course  
4:15 pm 2:45 pm Baseball: C-Squad, JV/Varsity @Henry Sibley 6:00 pm
         
         
THURSDAY DATE:     5/23/19
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
3:00 pm 1:30 pm Track & Field Girls/Boys Varsity Conference Finals @Harding 6:30 pm
         
         
FRIDAY DATE:    5/24/19
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
4:15 pm  2:30 pm Track & Field: Girls/Boys JV/Varsity Meet @Harding 6:30 pm
6:00 pm 1:00 pm Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game Vs. Grand Rapids @Dixon-Barle Field 7:45 pm
7:00 pm 4:45 pm Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game Vs. SPA/Minnehaha @St. Croix Lutheran 8:00 pm
         
         
SATURDAY DATE:    5/25/19
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
         
         
SUNDAY DATE:    5/26/19
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
         
         

 

Sports schedule for: May 6-11

MONDAY DATE:   5/6/19
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
2:45 pm   Golf: Girls Varsity Match  Vs. Humboldt @ Highland National GC  
 2:45 pm   Golf: Boys JV Match  @ Highland Park Nine Hole GC  
3:30 pm   Tennis: Boys JV Match Vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Highland Park High School  
3:30 pm 5:00 pm Tennis: Boys Varsity Match Vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Minnehaha Academy 5:00 pm
4:00 pm 2:15 pm Softball: JV/Varsity Game Vs. Central @ Dunning Field 5:30 pm
 4:30 pm    Baseball: C-Squad/Varsity  Vs. Washington Technology Magnet @ Highland Park  
7:00 pm 5:30 pm Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game St. Paul Bobcats vs. St. Croix Prep @ St. Croix Prep 6:45 pm
5:30 pm   Adapted Softball – PI: Varsity Game St. Paul Hawks vs. Dakota United @ Apple Valley High School  
TUESDAY DATE:   5/7/19
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
  2:45 pm   Golf: Girls JV Match @ Cedarholm Golf Course  
2:45 pm   Golf: Girls Varsity Vs. Como Park @ Highland  
2:45 pm   Golf: Boys Varsity Match Vs. Como Park @ Como Golf Course  
3:15 pm 1:15 pm Track & Field: Boys Varsity Meet @ St. Croix Lutheran 7:00 pm
3:15 pm 1:15 pm Track & Field: Girls Varsity True Team Meet @ St. Croix Lutheran 7:00 pm
4:30 pm 3:00 pm Baseball: C-Squad/Varsity Game Vs. Johnson @ Johnson 6:00 pm
4:30 pm   Baseball: JV Game Vs. Johnson @ Highland Park  
WEDNESDAY DATE:   5/8/19
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
 2:45 pm   Golf: Girls Varsity Match Vs. Harding @ Cedarholm  
2:45 pm   Golf: Boys JV Match @ Highland Park Nine Hole GC  
4:00 pm 3:15 pm Badminton:  Girls Varsity Conference Tournament @ Central  
4:00 pm 3:00 pm Badminton: Girls JV Conference Tournament @ Humboldt  
4:00 pm   Softball: Varsity Game/JV vs. C-Squad Game  Vs. Washington Technology Magnet @ Highland Park  
4:30 pm   Adapted Softball – PI: Varsity Game Rochester Raiders vs. St. Paul Hawks @ Humboldt High School  
4:30 pm   Baseball: C-Squad/Varsity Game Vs. Johnson @ Highland Park  
5:00 pm 3:00 pm Baseball: JV Game Vs. Johnson @ Johnson 5:30 pm
5:30 pm   Softball: JV vs. C-Squad Game Vs. Washington Technology Magnet @ Highland Park  
5:30 pm   Softball: Varsity Game Vs. Washington Technology Magnet @ Highland Park  
THURSDAY DATE:     5/9/19
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
2:45 pm   Golf: Girls JV Match @ Cedarholm  
2:45 pm   Golf: Boys Varsity Match Vs. Central @ Highland National GC  
4:00 pm 3:15 pm Badminton: Girls Varsity Conference Tournament @ Central  
4:00 pm 3:00 pm Badminton: Girls JV Conference Tournament @ Humboldt  
4:00 pm 2:30 pm Softball: Varsity Game/JV vs. C-Squad Game Vs. Johnson @ Phalen Recreation Center 5:30 pm
4:00 pm 2:45 pm Track & Field: Girls/Boys Varsity JV Meet @ Harding 6:30 pm
FRIDAY DATE:    5/10/19
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
6:00 pm  4:15 pm Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game Vs. Columbia Heights @ Columbia Heights 7:45 pm
2:30 pm 2:10 pm Adaptive Bowling @ Sunray Lanes 4:00 pm
SATURDAY DATE:    5/11/19
TIME BUS DEPART EVENT DETAILS BUS RETURN
 10:00 am  10:15 pm  Softball: JV/Varsity Triangular Minneapolis Washburn vs. De LaSalle @ Bryn Mawr Park  3:45 pm